MBA - I SEMESTER - I
Roll List
Sr. No Name Roll No  
1 Mr. Kaiwalya Rajendra Patil 70388 MBA 1 Sem
2 Mr. Durwas Krishnrao Bobade 70384 MBA 1 Sem
3 Ku. Shreya Puushottam Gulhane 70418 MBA 1 Sem
4 Ku. Prachi Digambar Chinchore 70405 MBA 1 Sem
5 Mr. Shubham Digambar Chinchore 70421 MBA 1 Sem
6 Ku. Pranali Vinodrao Sawarkar 70393 MBA 1 Sem
7 Ku. Priyanka Sunil Kamble 70394 MBA 1 Sem
8 Ku. Shifa Gayasuddin Syed 70416 MBA 1 Sem
9 Mr. Sidheshwar Vasatrao Umak 70422 MBA 1 Sem
10 Mr. Tejas Laxman Inzalkar 70426 MBA 1 Sem
11 Mr. Shubham Anilrao Sute 70420 MBA 1 Sem
12 Ku. Charmi Rajesh Bhoot 70391 MBA 1 Sem
13 Mr. Anurag Sanjay Mantri 70378 MBA 1 Sem
14 Ku. Kajal Ajaysingh Gaharwal 70389 MBA 1 Sem
15 Ku. Pooja Ravindra Nalamwar 70404 MBA 1 Sem
16 ku. Tejashri Ashok Waghmare 70428 MBA 1 Sem
17 Mr. Sandesh Shalikram hate 70412 MBA 1 Sem
18 Mr. Pankaj Prabhakar Bhaware 70402 MBA 1 Sem
19 Ku. Prapti Krshorbhai Atara 70407 MBA 1 Sem
20 Mr. Vishal Nandkishor Chandel 70432 MBA 1 Sem
21 Mr. Akshay Maroti Pendor 70371 MBA 1 Sem
22 Mr. Vaibhav Sahebrao Lohakare 70429 MBA 1 Sem
23 Mr. Abhinay Ulhas Shende 70368 MBA 1 Sem
24 Mr. Tejas Vijayrao Ghadge 70427 MBA 1 Sem
25 Mr. Anuj Rajesh Mishra 70377 MBA 1 Sem
26 Mr. Pankaj Sahebraoji Raut 70403 MBA 1 Sem
27 Mr. Akshay Vinayak Dhamankar 70372 MBA 1 Sem
28 Mr. Hrishikesh Jiwan Mahure 70386 MBA 1 Sem
29 Mr. Suraj Arunrao Raut 70424 MBA 1 Sem
31 Mr. Ankush Maroti Bhuskade 70376 MBA 1 Sem
32 Mr. Chaitana Anandrao Warate 70382 MBA 1 Sem
33 Ku. Divveshwari Dnyaneshwar Bobade 70383 MBA 1 Sem
34 ku. Taranga Mahendra Ninave 70397 MBA 1 Sem
35 Ku. Sonu Surendra Tumalwar 70423 MBA 1 Sem
36 Mr. Sandip Arun Chandve 70413 MBA 1 Sem
37 Mr. Shailesh Baliram Ingole 70415 MBA 1 Sem
38 Mr. Vrushabh Babarao Khadse 70433 MBA 1 Sem
39 Mr. Pranit Vishwas Kumbhekar 70406 MBA 1 Sem
40 Mr. Roshan Madhur Jadhav 70411 MBA 1 Sem
41 Mr. Saurabh Ganesh Todi 70414 MBA 1 Sem
42 Ku. Reshma Dayal Ade 70395 MBA 1 Sem
43 Mr. Abhijeet Dineshsingh Rathour 70366 MBA 1 Sem
44 Ku. Ankita Subhashchandra Rathi 70375 MBA 1 Sem
45 Mr. Ajay Ashok Pathak 70370 MBA 1 Sem
46 Mr. Aadarsh Santosh Khetan 70369 MBA 1 Sem
47 Mr. Shrikant Anil Wasnik 70419 MBA 1 Sem
48 Ku. Vaishnavi Rajesh Mudgule 70430 MBA 1 Sem
49 Ku. Shyamali Sanjay Ajmire 70396 MBA 1 Sem
50 Mr. Varun Vinod Maisheri 70431 MBA 1 Sem
51 Ku. Anushri Sanjay Gawande 70390 MBA 1 Sem
52 Mr. Nevil Prakash Khirkar 70400 MBA 1 Sem
53 Mr. Ashish Dilip Tipale 70379 MBA 1 Sem
54 Ravikant Patel 70410 MBA 1 Sem
55 Abhijit Bonde 70367 MBA 1 Sem
56 Amol Barde 70377 MBA 1 Sem
57 Ankita Jirapure 70374 MBA 1 Sem
58 Asif Saudagar 70380 MBA 1 Sem
59 Chetan Atram 70381 MBA 1 Sem
60 Hemant Unde 70385 MBA 1 Sem
61 Ku.Monika Khade 70392 MBA 1 Sem
62 Ku.Pranali Sawarkar 70393 MBA 1 Sem
63 Ku.Priyanka Kamble 70394 MBA 1 Sem
64 Ku. Vrushali Yeutkar 70398 MBA 1 Sem
65 Kumarpraful Nagrale 70399 MBA 1 Sem
66 Niraj Gawande 70401 MBA 1 Sem
67 Rahul Tajane 70409 MBA 1 Sem
68 Shivani Uike 70417 MBA 1 Sem
69 Suraj Khade 70425 MBA 1 Sem
70 Yajurvendra Rajgadkar 70434 MBA 1 Sem
71 Javed Anis Ali 70387 MBA 1 Sem
72 Ku. Julie Chawhan 94571 MBA 1 Sem
73 Avinash Kakde 94572 MBA 1 Sem
74 Saurabh Shrirang 94573 MBA 1 Sem

========

MBA - I SEMESTER - II
Roll List
Sr. N0. Name Roll No  
1 Mr. Shrikant Anil Wasnik 20068 MBA Sem. 2.
2 Mr. Hemant Pandurang Unde 126 MBA Sem. 2.
3 Ku. Vaishali Sanjay Atal 119 MBA Sem. 2.
4 Ku. Pranali Vinodrao Sawarkar 120 MBA Sem. 2.
5 Ku. Anushri Sanjay Gawande 123 MBA Sem. 2.
6 Ku. Priyanka Sunil Kamble 122 MBA Sem. 2.
7 Ku. Eshika Prakash Jaiswal 121 MBA Sem. 2.
8 Mr. Chetan Pandurang Atram 20060 MBA Sem. 2.
9 Mr. Shailesh Baliram Ingole 20067 MBA Sem. 2.
10 Mr. Sandip Moreshwarrao Awachit 33 MBA Sem. 2.
11 Ku. Shivani Vijay Uike 168 MBA Sem. 2.
12 Mr. Shubham Digambar Chinchore 124 MBA Sem. 2.
13 Mr. Darshan Prakash Jajoo 63 MBA Sem. 2.
14 Mr. Adarsh Santosh Khetan 20059 MBA Sem. 2.
15 Mr. Javed Anis Ali 125 MBA Sem. 2.
16 Mr. Suraj Gajanan Khade 116 MBA Sem. 2.
17 Ku. Monika Gajanan Khade 117 MBA Sem. 2.
18 Mr. Varun Vinod Maisheri 86 MBA Sem. 2.
19 Mr. Sandip Arun Chandve 20066 MBA Sem. 2.
20 Ku. Shyamali Sanjay Ajmire 84 MBA Sem. 2.
21 Ku. Vaishnavi Rajesh Mudgte 20069 MBA Sem. 2.
22 Mr. Kaiwalya Rajendra Patil 20062 MBA Sem. 2.
23 Mr. Ajay Ashok Pathak 66 MBA Sem. 2.
24 Ku. Reshma Dayal Ade 118 MBA Sem. 2.
25 Mr. Kumarpraful Prakash Nagrale 87 MBA Sem. 2.
26 Mr. Aasif Bashir Saudagar 169 MBA Sem. 2.
27 Mr. Nevil Prakash Khirkar 65 MBA Sem. 2.
28 Ku. Juilie Bhimsing Chawhan 85 MBA Sem. 2.
29 Ravikant Patel 186 MBA Sem. 2.
30 Akash Prajapati 31 MBA Sem. 2.
31 Rahul Pohekar 34 MBA Sem. 2.
32 Amol Barade 161 MBA Sem. 2.
33 Rahul Tajane 162 MBA Sem. 2.
34 Niraj Gawande 163 MBA Sem. 2.
35 Ankita Jirapure 172 MBA Sem. 2.
36 Shivali Funde 94571 MBA Sem. 2.
37 Avinash Kakde 94572 MBA Sem. 2.
38 Saurabh Shrirang 94573 MBA Sem. 2.

 

   MBA - II SEMESTER - III

Roll List

Sr.No. Name Roll No Semester

1 Mr. Shrikant Anil Wasnik             20120.      Sem-3

2 Mr. Shailesh Baliram Ingole        20119       Sem-3

3 Mr. Sandip Arun Chandve            20116.      Sem-3

4 Mr. Chetan Pandurang Atram      20103.      Sem-3

5 Mr. Adarsh Santosh Khetan         20101.      Sem-3

6 Ku. Vaishnavi Rajesh Mudgale     20121       Sem-3

7 Ku. Kajal Ajaysingh Gaharwal      20105.       Sem-3

8 Ku. Anshu Shivkumar Dubey         94571.      Sem-3

 

0
0
0
s2smodern