BBA - 3rd Year (Annual Pattern)
Roll List
Sr.No. Name Roll No  
1 Joshua Papade 94571 BBA III Annual

 ========

BBA - 2nd Year (Annual Pattern)
Roll List
Sr.No. Name Roll No.    
1 Joshua Papade 94571 BBA 2 Annual Pattern
2 Muskan Lalwani 94572 BBA 2 Annual Pattern
3 Shital Charde 94573 BBA 2 Annual Pattern

 

=========

 

BBA 1st Year (Annual Pattern)
Roll List
Sr.No. Name Roll No.  
1 Shital Charde 94571 BBA 1 Annual Pattern

 

====

 

BBA - I Semester - I
Roll List
Sr. No. Name Roll No.  
1 Mr. Akash Sahebrao Nandanwar  70453 BBA Sem 1
2 Mr. Chitanya Diliprao Mahalle 70462 BBA Sem 1
3 Mr. Pravin Rameshrao Kalaskar 70504 BBA Sem 1
4 Mr. Nikesh Shubhash Rathod 70495 BBA Sem 1
5 Mr. Ritesh Mohan Pawar 70507 BBA Sem 1
6 Mr. Faizan Israil Baig 70465 BBA Sem 1
7 Mr. Umair Ajaz Khan 70532 BBA Sem 1
8 Ku. Divya Rajendra Joshi 70464 BBA Sem 1
9 Ku. Kehi Manish Bharti 70473 BBA Sem 1
10 Ku. Ankita Devidas Rahangdale 70457 BBA Sem 1
11 Ku. Aakansha Kanhyalal Gupta 70452 BBA Sem 1
12 Mr. Musaib Rahat Ali Quazi 70493 BBA Sem 1
13 Mr. Govind Harish Purohit 70466 BBA Sem 1
14 Ku. Shivani Santossh Isalkar 70484 BBA Sem 1
15 Ku. Pratiksha Vijay Chalisgaonkar 70480 BBA Sem 1
16 Ku. Shreya Rahul Patil 70485 BBA Sem 1
17 Mr. Tejas Santosh Kailaswar 70530 BBA Sem 1
18 Mr. Karan Vinod Rathod 70471 BBA Sem 1
19 Mr. Prajwal Krushnrao Bahekar 70502 BBA Sem 1
20 Ku. Kunal Manoj Khaparkar 70477 BBA Sem 1
21 Mr. Shantanu Rajkamal Bhoyar 70522 BBA Sem 1
22 Ku. Tamanna Gunvant Jadhav 70486 BBA Sem 1
23 Mr. Abhijit Bandupant Take 70446 BBA Sem 1
24 Mr. Awez Riyaz Khan 70461 BBA Sem 1
25 Ku. Vaibhavi Sunil Mahalle 70487 BBA Sem 1
26 Mr. Laukik Prakash Waikar 70489 BBA Sem 1
27 Mr. Harsh Sunil Bharut 70469 BBA Sem 1
28 Mr. Mohd Nabeel Mohd Apsar Shaikh 70491 BBA Sem 1
29 Mr. Rushabh Virendra Darda 70508 BBA Sem 1
30 Ku. Poonam Bhagvant Khobragade 70500 BBA Sem 1
31 Ku. Aaliya Qamruzzama Khan 70444 BBA Sem 1
32 Mr. Abhishek Mahesh Chandel 70448 BBA Sem 1
33 Mr. Sohel Abrar Syed 70528 BBA Sem 1
34 Mr. Shahezad Aslam Khan 70521 BBA Sem 1
35 Mr. Sufi Sikander Khan 70525 BBA Sem 1
36 Mr. Mohd Tohid Abdul Rab Sheikh 70492 BBA Sem 1
37 Mr. Sanket Ramesh Deshmukh 70517 BBA Sem 1
38 Mr. Shivraj Sanjay Maske 70524 BBA Sem 1
39 Mr. Om Narendra Chakolewar 70498 BBA Sem 1
40 Mr. Sumit Gautam Chahande 70526 BBA Sem 1
41 Mr. Tushar Devendra Saklecha 70531 BBA Sem 1
42 Mr. Karan Rajkumar Jaiswal 70470 BBA Sem 1
43 Mr. Rushikesh Madhavrao Kolhekar 70509 BBA Sem 1
44 Mr. Laksh Rajesh Shahani 70488 BBA Sem 1
45 Mr. Kartik Sanjay Kesharwani 70475 BBA Sem 1
46 Mr. Vishal Bharat Harne 70535 BBA Sem 1
47 Mr. Sagar Ashok Ganorkar 70512 BBA Sem 1
48 Mr. Manish Gajanan Madavi 70490 BBA Sem 1
49 Mr. Yash Vivek Khadse 70538 BBA Sem 1
50 Mr. Shoeb Ismail Sayyed 70519 BBA Sem 1
51 Ku. Prajakta Yogeshrao Chaudhari 70501 BBA Sem 1
52 Mr. Yash Sudhir Dambhare 70537 BBA Sem 1
53 Mr. Abhishekh Prakash Jadhav 70449 BBA Sem 1
54 Ku. Rupali Pramod Ingale 70481 BBA Sem 1
55 Ku. Pallavi Dilip Madavi 70499 BBA Sem 1
56 Mr. Aditya Rajesh Parade 70450 BBA Sem 1
57 Mr. Anand Rajendra Kakliya 70455 BBA Sem 1
58 Mr. Kartik Chhagan Rathi 70472 BBA Sem 1
59 Mr. Akash Shaligram Gawai 70454 BBA Sem 1
60 Ku. Pallavi Shankar Fulmali 70478 BBA Sem 1
61 Mr. Kshitij Sunil Mahalle 70476 BBA Sem 1
62 Mr. Rutik Vilasrao Bobde 70511 BBA Sem 1
63 Mr. Rutik Sachin Wasnik 70510 BBA Sem 1
64 Mr. Shivam Ramdhar Shukla 70523 BBA Sem 1
65 Mr. Adnan Naim Khan 70451 BBA Sem 1
66 Ku. Nikita Dinesh Shambharkar 70496 BBA Sem 1
67 Mr. Shafi Sami Mohhamad 70520 BBA Sem 1
68 Mr. Pratik Anil Sarag 70503 BBA Sem 1
69 Ku. Saloni Prakash Yeole 70483 BBA Sem 1
70 Ku. Pratiksha Rajendra Tidke 70479 BBA Sem 1
71 Ku. Taha Zainuddin Bharmal 70529 BBA Sem 1
72 Ku. Sakshi Kailas Chaudhari 70482 BBA Sem 1
73 Mr. Vedant Sunil Shendekar 70534 BBA Sem 1
74 Mr. Niraj Bharatlal Aswani 70497 BBA Sem 1
75 Mr. Yogesh Vinod Gongal  70539 BBA Sem 1
76 Mr. Vishal Haresh Govindani 70536 BBA Sem 1
77 Mr. Samir Shyam Agrawal 70515 BBA Sem 1
78 Mr. Umar Zahid Ali 70533 BBA Sem 1
79 Mr. Arpit Shyam Chavan 70459 BBA Sem 1
80 Ku. Ankita Devidas Chaware 70456 BBA Sem 1
81 Mr. Sagar Dhananjay Asutkar 70513 BBA Sem 1
82 Ku. Anushri Ganesh Bagde 70458 BBA Sem 1
83 Mr. Ketan Naresh Banode 70474 BBA Sem 1
84 Ku. Nabila Javed Lakhani 70494 BBA Sem 1
85 Ku. Darshana Shriram Ayate 70463 BBA Sem 1
86 Mr. Abhijit Sachin Rode 70447 BBA Sem 1
87 Mr. Sandesh Kishor Komawar 70516 BBA Sem 1
88 Mr. Satyajit Devanand Mendhe 70518 BBA Sem 1
89 Mr. Suraj Bharat Nikure 70527 BBA Sem 1
90 Mr. Arsh Yunus Sayyed 70460 BBA Sem 1
91 Mr. Rehan Zakir Tagale 70506 BBA Sem 1
92 Mr. Moin Sheikh Matin Qureshi 70445 BBA Sem 1
93 Mr. Ramiz Imtiyazbhi Bhanwadia 70505 BBA Sem 1
94 Mr. Sahil Shaukat Adatiya  70514 BBA Sem 1
95 Mr. Hanumansingh Udawat 70467 BBA Sem 1
96 Mr. Umar khan 70532 BBA Sem 1
97 Chaitanya Deliprao Mahalle 70462 BBA Sem 1
98 Ku.Sneha Vinod Totawar 94571 BBA Sem 1
99 Mr. shivam Mahendra Verma 94572 BBA Sem 1
100 Mr. Vijay R. Chavhan 94573 BBA Sem 1
101 Mr. Sahil Subhash Chavhan 94574 BBA Sem 1
102 Mr. Rounak Rajesh Dixit 94575 BBA Sem 1

 

=====

 

BBA - I SEM - II
Roll List
Sr.No Name Roll No  
1 Mr. Hrushikesh Shivdas Gulhane 75215 BBA Sem 2
2 Mr. Tejas Santosh Kailaswar 75234 BBA Sem 2
3 Mr. Karan Vinod Rathod 75216 BBA Sem 2
4 Mr. Abhijeet Bandupant Take 75210 BBA Sem 2
5 Ku. Tamnna Gunvant Jadhav 75220 BBA Sem 2
6 Ku. Poonam Bhagvanta Khobragade 75226 BBA Sem 2
7 Mr. Prajwal Krushnarao Bahekar 75228 BBA Sem 2
8 Ku. Nisha Nitin Khangan 75218 BBA Sem 2
9 Mr. Kartik Sanjay Keshrwani 75217 BBA Sem 2
10 Mr. Kunal Bhagchand Kukreja 75221 BBA Sem 2
11 Mr. Laksh Rajesh Shahani 75222 BBA Sem 2
12 Ku. Prajakta Yogeshwar Chaudhari 75227 BBA Sem 2
13 Ku. Vaishnavi Hanumant Meshram 75235 BBA Sem 2
14 ku. Shivani Suhas Burade 75219 BBA Sem 2
15 Ku. Darshana Shriram Ayate 75214 BBA Sem 2
16 Ku. Pallavi Dilip Madavi 75225 BBA Sem 2
17 Mr. Arpit Shyam Chavhan 75213 BBA Sem 2
18 Mr. Mohd. Sameer Siraj Sheikh 75223 BBA Sem 2
19 Mr. Amar Gajanan Bansod 75211 BBA Sem 2
20 Mr. Aniket Rajkumar Khonde 75212 BBA Sem 2
21 Mr. Nasrruddin Kurban Mulla 75224 BBA Sem 2
22 Mr. Rushabh Virendra Darda 75229 BBA Sem 2
23 Syed Shoeb Syed Ismail 75230 BBA Sem 2
24 Shahezad Aslam Khan 75231 BBA Sem 2
25 Shreyash Ravindra Tajne 75232 BBA Sem 2
26 Sufi Sikhander Khan 75233 BBA Sem 2
27 Vikas Samadhan Gharde 75236 BBA Sem 2
28 Dikshant Surendre Gaikwad 94571 BBA Sem 2
29 Vijay R Chauhan 94572 BBA Sem 2
30 Sahil Subhash Chavhan 94573 BBA Sem 2

========

BBA Part - II Semester - III
Roll List
Sr.No Name Roll No  
1 Mr. Kunal Bhagchand Kukreja 00230 BBA - Sem 3
2 Mr. Tejas Santosh Kailaswar 00249 BBA - Sem 3
3 Mr. Prakash Bhaskar Shinde 00240 BBA - Sem 3
4 Mr. Nikhil Suresh Neet 00236 BBA - Sem 3
5 Ku. Shivani Suhas Barade 00228 BBA - Sem 3
6 Ku. Mehul Hitesh Doshi 00232 BBA - Sem 3
7 Mr.Umesh Shantilal Patel 00250 BBA - Sem 3
8 Ku. Anisha Dilip Talware 00209 BBA - Sem 3
9 Ku. Prajkta Yogeshro Chaudhari 00239 BBA - Sem 3
10 Mr. Hatim Jawed Bharmal 00218 BBA - Sem 3
11 Ku. Anjali Ajay Upadhyay 00210 BBA - Sem 3
12 Ku. Trupti Champatrao Wasule 00229 BBA - Sem 3
13 Mr. Ziyaur Rahman Md Mubinur Rahman 00231 BBA - Sem 3
14 Mr. Nasiruddin Kurban Mulla 00235 BBA - Sem 3
15 Ku. Anuprita Arvind Palkar 00221 BBA - Sem 3
16 Mr. Mohd Sumeer Siraj Shaikh 00234 BBA - Sem 3
17 Mr. Aniket Rajkumar Khonde 00257 BBA - Sem 3
18 Mr. Vishal Bharat Harne 00251 BBA - Sem 3
19 Mr. Adesh Bhaskar Pohankar 00205 BBA - Sem 3
20 Ku. Anjali Harshalalji Sharma 00211 BBA - Sem 3
21 Ku. Nisha Nitin Khangan 00226 BBA - Sem 3
22 Ku. Anushka Rajendrasing Bais 00222 BBA - Sem 3
23 Mr. Shoeb Ismail Sayyed 00246 BBA - Sem 3
24 Ku. Prachi Suresh Dakhore 00227 BBA - Sem 3
25 Mr. Shreyas Ravindra Tajne 00265 BBA - Sem 3
26 Mr. Saurabh Bharat Wankar 00245 BBA - Sem 3
27 Mr. Ahezuddin Sheikh Zahiruddin Sheikh 00213 BBA - Sem 3
28 Ku. Anushri Ganesh Bagde 00212 BBA - Sem 3
29 Ku. Komal Dayalji Kamble 00263 BBA - Sem 3
30 Mr. Amar Gajanan Bansod 00208 BBA - Sem 3
31 Mr. Owais Ismail Shaikh 00237 BBA - Sem 3
32 Mr. Mohammad Farooque Altamash 00233 BBA - Sem 3
33 Mr. Rushabh Anil Kakde 00243 BBA - Sem 3
34 Rasika Rahul Bhitkar 00242 BBA - Sem 3
35 Vishal Narayan Rathod 00904 BBA - Sem 3
36 Mr Aditya RajeshParode 94571 BBA - Sem 3
37 Ku. Poonam Bhagwanta Khobragade 94572 BBA - Sem 3
38 Mr. Dikshant Surendra Gaikwad 94573 BBA - Sem 3
39 Mr. Shivam Mahendra Varma 94574 BBA - Sem 3
40 Mr. Samir Ziyauddin Sheikh 94575 BBA - Sem 3

 

======

 

BBA - II Semester - IV
Roll List
Sr.No. Name Roll No.  
1 Ku. Shweta ram Sawalakhe 00024 BBA - Sem 4
2 Ku. Shivani Suhas Burade 00023 BBA - Sem 4
3 Mr. Akash Ramkrishna Morghade 00014 BBA - Sem 4
4 Ku. Trupti Chanpatrao Wasule 00058 BBA - Sem 4
5 Mr. Rushabh Anil Kakde 00046 BBA - Sem 4
6 Ku. Komal Dayalji Kamble 00022 BBA - Sem 4
7 Ku. Anushri Ganesh Bagade 00051 BBA - Sem 4
8 Mr. Sayyed Shoeb Sayyed Ismile 00045 BBA - Sem 4
9    Mr. Shreyash Ravindra Tajne 00052 BBA - Sem 4
10 Ku. Malika Aslam Ajani 94571 BBA - Sem 4
11    Mr. Shivam Varma 94572 BBA - Sem 4
12    Mr. Sarim Sheikh 94573 BBA - Sem 4
13    Mr. Dikshant Gaikwad 94574 BBA - Sem 4

 

 

 

0
0
0
s2smodern